Is ORGANIC ALMONMILK, VANILLA Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC ALMONDMILK (FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC ALMONDS), ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE SYRUP, ORGANIC LOCUST BEAN GUM, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, GELLAN GUM, POTASSIUM CITRATE, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D2, DL-ALPHA-TOCOPHEROL ACETATE (VITAMIN E), VITAMIN B12.

Check ORGANIC ALMONMILK, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingCoffee