Is ORGANIC ALOE+COCONUT WATER BEVERAGE, WATERMELON-STRAWBERRY Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- organic coconut water
organic coconut water
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
PURIFIED WATER, ORGANIC ALOE VERA JUICE, ORGANIC COCONUT WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC STEVIA EXTRACT.
Check ORGANIC ALOE+COCONUT WATER BEVERAGE, WATERMELON-STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC ALOE+COCONUT WATER BEVERAGE, WATERMELON-STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Strawberry 5.3oz Cup
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
ORGANIC POPCORN WITH BUTTER-FLAVORED COCONUT OIL + HIMALAYAN SALT, HIMALAYAN GOLD
Crofters Premium Spread Organic Strawberry - 16.5 Oz
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


