Is Organic Ancient Black Rice Wheat Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Ingredients
Organic Ancient Black Rice May Contain Tree Nuts
Check Organic Ancient Black Rice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Ancient Black Rice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Ancient Black Rice is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Rice · Dried, Granule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


