Is Organic Animal Crackers, Original Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic wheat flour, organic cane sugar, organic sunflower oil, organic brown rice syrup, leavening (sodium bicarbonate, ammonium bicarbonate), sea salt, organic flavor, organic soy lecithin, citric acid, organic spice.
Check Organic Animal Crackers, Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Animal Crackers, Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


