Is Organic Animal Crackers Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
organic enriched wheat flour, organic wheat flour, niacin, iron, thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid, organic cane sugar, organic palm oil, organic invert cane sugar syrup, baking soda, sea salt, organic soy lecithin, organic vanilla extract
Check Organic Animal Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Animal Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Cracker
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


