Is ORGANIC ANTIBIOTIC-FREE CHICKEN BONE BROTH, CHICKEN Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Broth (Water, Antibiotic-free Chicken Bones, Tomatoes, Onions, Carrots, Celery, Garlic, Sea Salt, Parsley, Coconut Vinegar, Black Peppercorn, Bay Leaf)

Check ORGANIC ANTIBIOTIC-FREE CHICKEN BONE BROTH, CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORGANIC ANTIBIOTIC-FREE CHICKEN BONE BROTH, CHICKEN is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepOn The Go