Is Organic Apple, Banana & Blueberry Purée Baby Food 128 mL Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic apples, organic bananas, organic blueberries, organic concentrated lemon juice, ascorbic acid.

Check Organic Apple, Banana & Blueberry Purée Baby Food 128 mL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Apple, Banana & Blueberry Purée Baby Food 128 mL is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking
Pescatarian? Organic Apple, Banana & Blueberry Purée Baby Food 128 mL | Spoonful