Is Organic Apple Berry Fruit Squeezers - 4ct - Good & Gather™ Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Organic Apple Puree (Organic Apples, Ascorbic Acid (To Promote Color Retention)), Organic Blueberry Puree, Organic Strawberry Puree, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate
Check Organic Apple Berry Fruit Squeezers - 4ct - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Apple Berry Fruit Squeezers - 4ct - Good & Gather™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Organic Apple Berry Fruit Squeezers - 4ct - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweetTartAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast ItemMeal Prep


