Is Organic Apple Chips Wheat Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Ingredients
Organic Apples
Check Organic Apple Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Apple Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Apple Chips is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


