Is ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, GUAYUSA LEMON Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- organic coconut nectar
organic coconut nectar
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
PURIFIED WATER, ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, ORGANIC COCONUT NECTAR, ORGANIC GUAYUSA EXTRACT, ORGANIC GINGER JUICE, BACILLUS COAGULANS GBI-30 6086, ORGANIC STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT POWDER
Check ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, GUAYUSA LEMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, GUAYUSA LEMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Bragg Organic Apple Cider Vinegar with the Mother, Raw and Unfiltered, 32 fl oz
ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Bragg Organic Raw Unfiltered Apple Cider Vinegar With The 'Mother' Unflavored -- 16 fl oz
INFUSED APPLE CIDER VINEGAR BEVERAGE, BLOOD ORANGE
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


