Is ORGANIC APPLE & ELDERFLOWER LEMONADE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED SPRING WATER, ORGANIC APPLE JUICE (NOT FROM CONCENTRATE) 39%, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC ELDERFLOWERS 0.5%, FRESH ORGANIC LEMONS, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE (NOT FROM CONCENTRATE), CITRIC ACID.

Check ORGANIC APPLE & ELDERFLOWER LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetFruityAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go