Is Organic Apple Kiwi Spinach Puree Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apple, Kiwi, Spinach, Organic
Check Organic Apple Kiwi Spinach Puree against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Apple Kiwi Spinach Puree in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Mission 8 Gluten Free Spinach Tortillas - 10.5oz/6ct
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Where to buy
Organic Apple Kiwi Spinach Puree is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingDrinkingMeal PrepSmoothie


