Is Organic Apple Mango and Peach Fruit Squeezers - 12ct - Good & Gather™ Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Apple Puree (Organic Apples, Ascorbic Acid (To Promote Color Retention)), Organic Mango Puree, Organic Peach Puree, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Ascorbic Acid (To Promote Color Retention)

Check Organic Apple Mango and Peach Fruit Squeezers - 12ct - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Apple Mango and Peach Fruit Squeezers - 12ct - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingMeal Prep