Is Organic Apple Spice Sausages (Frozen) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Chicken Meat, Organic Apple Juice, Sea Salt, Organic Aple, Organic Spices, In A Collagen Casing

Check Organic Apple Spice Sausages (Frozen) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Apple Spice Sausages (Frozen) is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Poultry · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
SavoryFruitySweet
Texture
JuicyTenderSoft
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichBreakfastMeal Prep