Is ORGANIC APPLESAUCE, CINNAMON Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC APPLES AND/OR ORGANIC APPLE PUREE, ORGANIC CINNAMON, ORGANIC APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE
Check ORGANIC APPLESAUCE, CINNAMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC APPLESAUCE, CINNAMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
About this product
Sauce · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishTopping


