Is Organic Arrowroot Powder (Flour) - 1 Pound Resealable Bag (16oz) - 100% Raw From Vietnam - by Feel Good Organics Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Certified Organic Arrowroot Powder From Vietnam
Check Organic Arrowroot Powder (Flour) - 1 Pound Resealable Bag (16oz) - 100% Raw From Vietnam - by Feel Good Organics against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Arrowroot Powder (Flour) - 1 Pound Resealable Bag (16oz) - 100% Raw From Vietnam - by Feel Good Organics in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Organic Arrowroot Powder (Flour) - 1 Pound Resealable Bag (16oz) - 100% Raw From Vietnam - by Feel Good Organics is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingBaking


