Is ORGANIC ARTISAN CRACKERS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
STONE GROUND WHEAT FLOUR*, MILK*, BUTTER*, CRACKED WHEAT*, SUGAR*, SALT, ROSEMARY*, THYME*, SALT, BAKING POWDER, BLACK PEPPER* AND TRACE HAZELNUTS*
Check ORGANIC ARTISAN CRACKERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC ARTISAN CRACKERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousButteryPeppery
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwichOn The Go


