Is ORGANIC ARTISAN PASTA, TRI-COLOR CONCHIGLIONI Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA, DEHYDRATED ORGANIC TOMATO, DEHYDRATED ORGANIC SPINACH, WATER.

Check ORGANIC ARTISAN PASTA, TRI-COLOR CONCHIGLIONI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
NeutralEarthy
Texture
DryDense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch
Pescatarian? ORGANIC ARTISAN PASTA, TRI-COLOR CONCHIGLIONI | Spoonful