Is Organic Arugula Baby Spinach Salad Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Spinach, Organic Arugula

Check Organic Arugula Baby Spinach Salad against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Arugula Baby Spinach Salad is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
PepperyBitterEarthy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SaladMeal PrepOn The Go