Is Organic Arugula Sprouting Seeds, 2 Pounds - Non-GMO, Kosher, Great for Sprouting and Planting, High Germination Rate, Vegan Superfood, Bulk, Grow Amazing Sprout, Microgreens and Plants for Salads Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Arugula S

Check Organic Arugula Sprouting Seeds, 2 Pounds - Non-GMO, Kosher, Great for Sprouting and Planting, High Germination Rate, Vegan Superfood, Bulk, Grow Amazing Sprout, Microgreens and Plants for Salads against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Arugula Sprouting Seeds, 2 Pounds - Non-GMO, Kosher, Great for Sprouting and Planting, High Germination Rate, Vegan Superfood, Bulk, Grow Amazing Sprout, Microgreens and Plants for Salads is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Dried

Flavor
Peppery
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SaladTopping