Is Trader Joe's Organics Arugula Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Arugula.

Check Trader Joe's Organics Arugula against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Trader Joe's Organics Arugula is available at 1 retailer

Trader Joes

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
PepperyBitter
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSandwich