Is ORGANIC ASIAGO FRESH CHEESE, ASIAGO Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC ASIAGO FRESH CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED ORGANIC MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), POWDERED CELLULOSE (TO PREVENT CAKING).
Check ORGANIC ASIAGO FRESH CHEESE, ASIAGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC ASIAGO FRESH CHEESE, ASIAGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Cheese · Loaf
Flavor
NuttyButterySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepGarnishing


