Is Organic Asian Apricot Salad Dressing Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Apricot, Organic Rice Vinegar, Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Gluten Free Tamari (Water, Organic Soybeans, Salt, Organic Alcohol), Organic Sesame Oil, Nutritional Yeast, Organic Ginger, Sea Salt
Check Organic Asian Apricot Salad Dressing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Asian Apricot Salad Dressing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Organic Asian Apricot Salad Dressing is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySavoryNuttySpicy
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMeal Prep


