Is Organic Asian Noodle Bowl Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Baby Spinach, Organic Pak-choi, Organic Mizuma, Organic Komatsuna, Organic Baby Kale, Organic Chard, Organic Tatsoi, Organic Baby Mustrad, Organic Carrots, The In Each Package May Vary, Soba Noodle Packet: Organic Wheat Flour, Water, Organic Tapioca Starch, Organic Buckwheat Flour, Organic Canola Oil, Organic Wheat Gluten, Sea Salt, Lactic Acid, Topping: Organic Black Chia Seeds, Sesame Soy Tahini Dressing: Organic Expeller Pressed Soy Oil, Organic Soy Sauce (Water, Organic Soybeans, Salt, Organic Alcohol), Organic Tahini, Organic Toasted Sesame Oil, Organic, Natural Flavoring, Salt

Check Organic Asian Noodle Bowl against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Noodle · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryNuttySaltyUmami
Texture
ChewyCrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepOn The Go