Is Organic Assam Black Loose Leaf Tea Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Black Assam Tea Leaves

Check Organic Assam Black Loose Leaf Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Assam Black Loose Leaf Tea is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
MaltyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCooking