Is Organic Astragalus Root Liquid Extract Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Astragalus 1.18 g (1,180 mg) † (Astragalus mongholicus) Root Extract, Other Ingredients: Organic Glycerin and Purified Water.

Check Organic Astragalus Root Liquid Extract against your own diets in the app.