Is Organic Autumn Butternut Squash Soup Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water,Butternut squash*,Carrots*,Onions*,Pumpkin*,Sugars (brown sugar*,maple syrup*),Coconut oil*,Olive oil*,Creamed coconut*,Sea salt,Garlic*,Apple cider*,Apple cider vinegar*,Spices*,Turmeric*,Yeast extract. *Organic Certified Organic by Pro-Cert

Check Organic Autumn Butternut Squash Soup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Autumn Butternut Squash Soup is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySweetEarthy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep