Is Organic Awesome Almond Butter Chocolate Food Bar, 1.52 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
dates, almonds, dark unsweetened chocolate, cacao nibs, chia seeds, cocoa powder, sea salt, denotes organic
Check Organic Awesome Almond Butter Chocolate Food Bar, 1.52 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Awesome Almond Butter Chocolate Food Bar, 1.52 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Awesome Almond Butter Chocolate Food Bar, 1.52 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweetBitterChocolatey
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


