Is Organic Baby Apple Carrot Mango Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC APPLE PURÉE, ORGANIC CARROT PURÉE, ORGANIC MANGO PUREE, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE
Check Organic Baby Apple Carrot Mango against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Baby Apple Carrot Mango in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Sweet Baby Ray's Gourmet Sauces Barbecue Sauce
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweetTangyCitrus
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoMeal Prep


