Is Organic Baby Arugula - 5oz - Good & Gather™ Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Organic Baby Arugula.
Check Organic Baby Arugula - 5oz - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Baby Arugula - 5oz - Good & Gather™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Dave's Killer Bread, Good Seed Killer Thin-sliced 70 Calories, Organic, 20.5 Ounce
Dave's Killer Bread® Good Seed® Organic Bread 27 oz. Loaf
Good & Gather Gluten Free Multigrain Rice Crackers With Flaxseed
Good & Gather Gluten Free Homestyle Waffles
Good Foods Organic Avocado Mash Sea Salt and Black Pepper
Where to buy
Organic Baby Arugula - 5oz - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
PepperyBitter
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishingTopping


