Is Organic Baby Arugula Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic baby arugula.

Check Organic Baby Arugula against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SpicyBitter
Texture
Crisp
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingMeal PrepSnacking