Is Organic Baby Broccoli Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Baby Broccoli

Check Organic Baby Broccoli against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Baby Broccoli is available at 9 retailers

Whole FoodsH-E-BKrogerSafewayUnited SupermarketsMariano'sPick 'n SaveCentral MarketMeijer

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
Earthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepSnacking