Is Organic Baby Food, Buttermilk Squash, White Beans, Spinach & Amaranth Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Butternut Squash, Cooked Organic White Beans (Water, Organic White Beans), Organic Spinach, Organic Amaranth

Check Organic Baby Food, Buttermilk Squash, White Beans, Spinach & Amaranth against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
MildEarthy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
On The GoMeal PrepSnacking