Is Organic Baby Food Hearty Meals Ratatouille Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Carrot Puree, Organic Zucchini, Organic Quinoa, Organic Carrot Juice Concentrate, Organic Onions, Organic Red Bell Peppers, Organic Tomatoes, Organic Tomato Paste, Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Organic Amaranth, Organic Basil, Organic Garlic

Check Organic Baby Food Hearty Meals Ratatouille against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepOn The Go