Is Organic Baby Food Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pumpkin, Organic Sweet Corn, Organic Apricots, Water, Organic Sweet Potatoes, Organic Chicken, Organic Maple Syrup, Organic Olive Oil, Sea Salt

Check Organic Baby Food against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go