Is Organic Baby Food Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Zucchini, Organic Butternut Squash, Organic Pears, Water, Organic Spinach, Organic Turkey, Organic Olive Oil, Organic Rolled Oats, Sea Salt
Check Organic Baby Food against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Baby Food in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Sweet Baby Ray's Gourmet Sauces Barbecue Sauce
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
About this product
Poultry · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepOn The Go


