Is Organic Baby Kale Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Baby Kale.

Check Organic Baby Kale against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Baby Kale is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishGarnishingMeal Prep