Is Trader Joe's Organic Baby Lettuce Mix Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mixed Organic Baby Lettuces (Organic Baby Green Oak, Organic Baby Lolla Rosa, Organic Baby Tango, Organic Baby Red Oak, Organic Baby Green Leaf Lettuce, Organic Baby Red Butter Lettuce).

Check Trader Joe's Organic Baby Lettuce Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Trader Joe's Organic Baby Lettuce Mix is available at 1 retailer

Trader Joes

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide Dish