Is Organic Baby Spinach & Spring Mix Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic spinach, organic red , green leaf lettuces, organic red , green oak, organic red , green chard, organic tango, organic lolla rosa, organic arugula, organic beet greens, organic butter lettuce, organic mizuna, organic frisee, organic radicchio, organic kale, organic collard, organic red mustard, organic tat-soi

Check Organic Baby Spinach & Spring Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladMeal Prep