Is Organic Baked Puffs With White Cheddar - 5.5oz - Simply Balanced™ Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Cornmeal, Organic Vegetable Oil (Sunflower, Safflower, Canola), Organic White Cheddar Cheese (Organic Cultured Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Organic Nonfat Milk, Sea Salt
Check Organic Baked Puffs With White Cheddar - 5.5oz - Simply Balanced™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Baked Puffs With White Cheddar - 5.5oz - Simply Balanced™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Organic Baked Puffs With White Cheddar - 5.5oz - Simply Balanced™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


