Is ORGANIC BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE DRESSING Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC SOYBEAN OIL, ORGANIC BALSAMIC VINEGAR, ORGANIC HONEY, ORGANIC GARLIC PUREE, SALT, ORGANIC STONE GROUND MUSTARD (WATER, ORGANIC VINEGAR, ORGANIC MUSTARD SEED, SALT, ORGANIC SPICES [ORGANIC CINNAMON, ORGANIC GINGER]), ORGANIC ONION POWDER, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER, XANTHAN GUM.

Check ORGANIC BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE DRESSING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicGarlickyTangySweet
Texture
ThinOily
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingDippingTopping