Is ORGANIC BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE DRESSING Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BALSAMIC VINEGAR (WINE VINEGAR*, GRAPE MUST*)*, WATER, SOYBEAN OIL*, DRIED SUGAR, CANE SYRUP*, SEA SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SPICE*, GARLIC*, XANTHAN GUM, DRIED RED BELL PEPPERS*, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check ORGANIC BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE DRESSING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicVinegarySweetGarlicky
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping