Is ORGANIC BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, ORGANIC BALSAMIC VINEGAR, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC DIJON MUSTARD (ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, WATER, ORGANIC MUSTARD SEED, SALT, ORGANIC SPICES), SEA SALT, XANTHAN GUM.

Check ORGANIC BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSweetTartSavory
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingMeal Prep