Is ORGANIC BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC VEGETABLE OIL (ORGANIC SOYBEAN OIL, ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL), ORGANIC BALSAMIC VINEGAR, WATER, ORGANIC DISTILLED VINEGAR, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: ORGANIC GARLIC PUREE, ORGANIC SPICES, ORGANIC RED BELL PEPPER*, ORGANIC ONION*, ORGANIC GUM ACACIA, XANTHAN GUM.
Check ORGANIC BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicFruity
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladTopping


