Is ORGANIC BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SOYBEAN OIL*, BALSAMIC VINEGAR* (WINE VINEGAR*, GRAPE MUST*), CANE SUGAR*, SEA SALT, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL*, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF GARLIC*, SPICE*, DRIED RED BELL PEPPER*, DRIED ONION*, XANTHAN GUM.

Check ORGANIC BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicTangySweetFruity
Texture
LiquidOily
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinading