Is ORGANIC BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SOYBEAN OIL*, BALSAMIC VINEGAR* (WINE VINEGAR*, GRAPE MUST*), CANE SUGAR*, SEA SALT, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL*, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF GARLIC*, SPICE*, DRIED RED BELL PEPPER*, DRIED ONION*, XANTHAN GUM.

Check ORGANIC BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicTangySweetFruity
Texture
LiquidOily
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinading