Is Organic Banana Chips, 2 Pounds — Sweetened, Unsulfured, Non-GMO, Kosher, Vegan, Bulk Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Dried Banana Chips

Check Organic Banana Chips, 2 Pounds — Sweetened, Unsulfured, Non-GMO, Kosher, Vegan, Bulk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Banana Chips, 2 Pounds — Sweetened, Unsulfured, Non-GMO, Kosher, Vegan, Bulk is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Chips · Dried, Slice

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast