Is Organic Banana Chips Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Bananas, Organic Coconut Oil, Organic Sugar, Packaged In A Facility That Also Processes Tree Nuts, Peanuts, Sesame Seeds

Check Organic Banana Chips against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Banana Chips is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Chips · Dried, Slice

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping