Is Organic Banana Date & Walnut Chunks Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sunflower Seeds, Dates, Bananas, Walnuts, Coconut, Raw Vanilla, Cinnamon

Check Organic Banana Date & Walnut Chunks against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Banana Date & Walnut Chunks is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SweetNuttyVanilla
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go