Is Organic Banana Pecan Fruit Jerky, 0.8 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic banana, organic pecans

Check Organic Banana Pecan Fruit Jerky, 0.8 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Banana Pecan Fruit Jerky, 0.8 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Snack · Dried, Strip

Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast